ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8258454
*
nr 825 8454
MIXED MEDIA
19th century, Föreställande Agnes Nybleaus, subject size: 23 x 18,
1800-tal, Föreställande Agnes Nybleaus, motivets mått: 23 x 18
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday May 6 2013
at 20:08:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/5 08:43:30
1
300 kr
6/5 16:36:48
2
200 kr
6/5 16:37:44
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:28
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 825 8454
MIXED MEDIA
19th century, Föreställande Agnes Nybleaus, subject size: 23 x 18,
1800-tal, Föreställande Agnes Nybleaus, motivets mått: 23 x 18
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 6 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/5 08:43:30 | 1 | 300 kr |
6/5 16:36:48 | 2 | 200 kr |
6/5 16:37:44 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:28 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04